Inside Sports

Host Brenden Escott brings you the latest on the Edmonton Oilers, Edmonton Elks and the local sports scene. Make Inside Sports your home for entertaining stories and unique guests from Northern Alberta and across the sporting world!

Sports
Hockey
Football
4926
Nov 13 - Eskimos Coach's Show
19 min
4927
Nov 13 - Inside Sports- hr 2 - Brian Blessing
18 min
4928
Nov 13 - Inside Sports - hr 1 - Blake Dermott
37 min
4929
Nov 12 - Overtime Openline
62 min
4930
Nov 11-Overtime Openline
47 min
4931
Nov 10 - Inside Sports hr 2 - Doug Brown, Dave ...
37 min
4932
Nov 10- Inside Sports hr 1 - Bill Moores
37 min
4933
Nov 9 - Overtime Openline
59 min
4934
Nov 8 - Inside Sports hr 2 - Jamie Nye, Rick Za...
39 min
4935
Nov 8 - Inside Sports hr 1 - Kelly Hrudey, Mike...
38 min
4936
Nov 7 - Overtime Openline
48 min
4937
Nov 6- Inside Sports HR2 Chris Morris, Chris King
17 min
4938
Nov 6-Inside Sports HR1-Jordan Eberle, Blake De...
39 min
4939
Nov 5 - Overtime Openline
56 min
4940
Nov 3 - Overtime Openline
63 min
4941
Nov 2 - Inside Sports Hr 2 - Ken LaKusta, Shel...
38 min
4942
Nov 2 - Inside Sports Hr 1 - Drew Remenda
37 min
4943
Nov 1-Overtime Openline S2
39 min
4944
Nov 1-Overtime Openline S1
41 min
4945
Oct 31 - Inside Sports HR2 - Phil Bourque/Marco...
38 min
4946
Oct 31 - Inside Sports HR1 - Kelly Hrudey
38 min
4947
Oct 30 - Inside Sports HR2 - Tylor Henry/Meliss...
19 min
4948
Oct 30 - Inside Sports HR1 - Blake Dermott
40 min
4949
Oct 28-Overtime Openline S2
21 min
4950
Oct 28-Overtime Openline S1
45 min